Chauffeured transfers in Andijan · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Andijan with the fare shown first
Andijan arranges pre-booked transfers in Andijan (Uzbekistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in UZS and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in UZS, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Andijan, each with its page
- VISUS ko'z klinikasifrom UZS 57,450.002 min
- Gostinitsa Oazizfrom UZS 60,400.004 min
- DIYOR CLINICfrom UZS 63,200.003 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Andijan requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Andijan and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Andijan
UZS 57,450.00
the cheapest route
2 min
Andijan International Airport → VISUS ko'z klinikasi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Andijan, in UZS. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Andijan International Airport → VISUS ko'z klinikasi1.3 km · 2 minUZS 57,450.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Gostinitsa Oaziz1.6 km · 4 minUZS 60,400.00from
- Andijan International Airport → DIYOR CLINIC2.4 km · 3 minUZS 63,200.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Furqat bolalar shifoxonasi2.3 km · 4 minUZS 63,550.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Chinor Hotel2.7 km · 4 minUZS 65,350.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Andizhon Sh. Avtostantsiyasi4.3 km · 5 minUZS 73,350.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andijan International Airport → VISUS ko'z klinikasi | 1.3 km | 2 min | UZS 57,450.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Gostinitsa Oaziz | 1.6 km | 4 min | UZS 60,400.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → DIYOR CLINIC | 2.4 km | 3 min | UZS 63,200.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Furqat bolalar shifoxonasi | 2.3 km | 4 min | UZS 63,550.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Chinor Hotel | 2.7 km | 4 min | UZS 65,350.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Andizhon Sh. Avtostantsiyasi | 4.3 km | 5 min | UZS 73,350.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Andijan
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Andijan International Airport
from UZS 57,450.00Airport
ул. НОВОКОЛЬЦЕВАЯ 1, 170011, Andijon, Andijon Viloyati
See prices and book →Osh International Airport
from UZS 293,000.00Airport
Ош шаарынын борборунан 9 км, түндүктө, Kyrgyzstan
See prices and book →Andijan 1
from UZS 78,200.00Station
Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →Andizhon Sh. Avtostantsiyasi
from UZS 73,350.00Station
Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →Asaka
from UZS 146,300.00Station
Asaka, Andijan region
See prices and book →Paytug
from UZS 181,450.00Station
Paytug, Andijan region
See prices and book →Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti klinikasi
from UZS 119,450.00Hospital
R84J+RJ4, Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →Andijon Viloyati koʻp tarmoqli tibbiyot markazi "Sanchast"
from UZS 115,500.00Hospital
shahri Ogaxiy, 3 uy, 170127, Andijon, Andijon Viloyati
See prices and book →Andizhanskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
from UZS 88,100.00Hospital
Q986+F35, Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →DIYOR CLINIC
from UZS 63,200.00Hospital
41a, Uzbekistan, Andijan city, A.Yuldashev street, Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →Furqat bolalar shifoxonasi
from UZS 63,550.00Hospital
Andijon, Andijon Viloyati
See prices and book →Med Service Zam-Zam
from UZS 100,750.00Hospital
Andijan, Andijan region
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Andijan?
In Andijan and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Andijan centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in UZS before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Andijan?
The fare in UZS comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Andijan?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Andijan?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Andijan, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car